You have searched for: Author GAARDER JOSTEIN
Number of results: 122
Sort by 
21. 
Price:  SEK 130.00 (US$ 16.62)
Quantity: 1
Bookseller: Claes E. Eriksson (Sweden)
Rabén & Sjögren, Stockholm, 1993. 8o. Inbunden i ett förlagsband med illustrerade pärmar och uniformt skyddsomslag. Mindre tuschmärke på försättsbladet, annars fint skick. Översatt av Mona Eriksson. 532 sid. 234x156 mm.
22. 
CIRKUSDIREKTÖRENS DOTTER
Gaarder, Jostein;
Price:  SEK 150.00 (US$ 19.17)
Quantity: 1
Bookseller: Claes E. Eriksson (Sweden)
Norstedts Bokförlag, Stockholm, 2003. 8o. Förlagsinbunden med illustrerat skyddsomslag. Mycket fint skick. Översatt av Inge Knutsson. 234 sid. 215x140 mm. Originalets titel: SIRKUSDIREKTØRENS DATTER (2001)
23. 
Price:  SEK 65.00 (US$ 8.31)
Quantity: 1
Bookseller: Claes E. Eriksson (Sweden)
Nortedts, Stockholm, 2000. 8o. Pocketbok. Fint skick. Översatt av Mona Eriksson. 532 sid.
24. 
Spelkortsmysteriet.
Gaarder, Jostein;
Price:  SEK 130.00 (US$ 16.62)
Quantity: 1
Bookseller: Claes E. Eriksson (Sweden)
Rabén & Sjögren, Stockholm, 1994. 8o. Inbunden med illustrerade pärmar. Mycket fint skick. Översatt av Mona Eriksson. 356 sid. 228x150 mm
25. 
Maya
Gaarder, Jostein;
Price:  SEK 65.00 (US$ 8.31)
Quantity: 1
Bookseller: Claes E. Eriksson (Sweden)
Orion, London, 2000. 8o. Paperback. Pocket. Mycket fint skick. Translated by James Andersen 344 sid. Språk: English
26. 
Price:  SEK 130.00 (US$ 16.62)
Quantity: 1
Bookseller: Claes E. Eriksson (Sweden)
Rabén & Sjögren, Stockholm, 1997. 8o. Limhäftad. Mycket fint skick. Översatt av Mona Eriksson. 532 sid. 228x150 mm.
27. 
Price:  SEK 69.00 (US$ 8.82)
Quantity: 1
Bookseller: Claes E. Eriksson (Sweden)
Nortedts, Stockholm, 2000. 8o. Pocketbok. Fint skick. Översatt av Mona Eriksson. 532 sid.
28. 
Price:  SEK 150.00 (US$ 19.17)
Quantity: 1
Bookseller: Claes E. Eriksson (Sweden)
Rabén & Sjögren, Stockholm, 1993. 8o. Inbunden i ett förlagsband med illustrerade pärmar och uniformt skyddsomslag. En anteckning på försättsbladet, annars mycket fint skick. Översatt av Mona Eriksson. 532 sid. 234x156 mm.
29. 
The Solitaire Mystery
Jostein Gaarder
Price:  £ 4.11 (US$ 6.21)
Quantity: 1
Bookseller: SecondHand-BookShop.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Shipping within United Kingdom:  £ 0.00 (US$ 0.00)
Orion, 1997
ISBN-10: 1857998650
C O N D I T I O N : Very Good. N O T E S: Paperback. C O N T E N T S : (Originally 14.45) ||| || |
30. 
Sophie's World
GAARDER, Jostein
Price:  £ 3.53 (US$ 5.33)
Quantity: 1
Bookseller: SecondHand-BookShop.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Shipping within United Kingdom:  £ 0.00 (US$ 0.00)
Weidenfeld & Nicholson, 1996
ISBN-10: 0753810263
C O N D I T I O N : Very Good. N O T E S: Paperback. C O N T E N T S : (Originally £6.99) ||| || |
Previous |   Page:  1   2   3   4   5   | Next